Vitmetall, reliefdekor av stående kvinna samt blommor. Signerad H. Leven. Höjd 70 cm.
Insats saknas, slitage.
From the Kenth Löwdahl Collection. The collection has been sensitively put together by the avid and passionate collector Kenth Löwdahl (1962-2016), over the past 25 years. Buying from old Swedish collections, auctions and on travels abroad.