Yantian/ Molin, efter, Bergslandskap.

Tusch på siden uppfodrat på papper. Bildmått ca 156 x 41 cm. Längd hängande 199 cm.

Uppfodrad. Skador.

Proveniens

Provenance: Swedish architect Gunnar Asplund (1885 1940). Thence by descent to his son Hans Asplund (1921 1994), thence by descent within the family.

Utropspris
4 000 SEK