AUGUST HAGBORG, olja på uppfodrad duk, signerad.
Lekande barn. 50x66 cm.
Ytsmuts, mindre retuscher.
Uppfodrad duk. / Relined canvas.
Import VAT will be charged on the hammer price on this lot.
For further details please contact customer service +46 8 6614273.