SNUSFLASKOR, två stycken, sten. Qing dynastin.

Höjd 4,5-5,5 cm. (2)

En med nagg.

Proveniens

A Swedish private collection of Snuff Bottles and Netsukes. G. Held. Bougth in Hong Kong 1997.

Utropspris
4 000 SEK