Per-Olow Anderson, "Katharine Hepburn photographed 1954 in Venice".
Katharine Hepburn photographed in Venice 1954 during the United Artist production of the motion picture "Summertime".
Stämpelsignerad och numrerad 5/25 av fotografens estate a tergo. Archival pigment print, bildyta 50 x 50 cm. Bladstorlek 54 x 54 cm. Oramad.