3 3/4" actionfigurer. Ree Yees 77 back, 8D8 79 back, Rancor Keeper tri-logo, Bib Fortuna 77 back, Weequay 77 back samt Gamorrean Guard 77 back. Oöppnade originalförpackning. Höjd ca 22,5 cm.
Slitage. Skador. Gula bubblor. Veck.