Flicka med blommor i håret
Signerad A Zezzos, Venezia. Akvarell 44,5 x 32,5 cm.
Residues of old paper tape alongside upper edge of sheet on verso. Colours well preserved. Good condition.
Attributed. Signed A Zezzos, Venezia. Watercolour 44,5 x 32,5 cm.