Hanna Andersson, gouache på papper, signerad och daterad 2010.
Utan titel. 64 x 50 cm
Ej examinerad ur ram.
Hanna Andersson is a Swedish artist, born 1987 in Stockholm and educated at Konstfack, University Collega of Arts Craft and Design.
Previous exhibition includes Falsterbo Konsthall, 2021, Galleri Thomassen, Göteborg, NAU Gallery, Stockholm. She has exhibited in duo shows with Joakim Ojanen at NAU Gallery and Grafikens hus.