För tre ljus, krön med kvinnoansikte, trä, höjd 39.5 cm
Delvis senare förgyllning. Torrsprickor. Lagningar.
Similar were found at the Oldenburgsky family's summer palace at Kemenny Island in St Petersburg, Russia. / COMPARE BOOK; The Russian Chandelieres, 1760-1830, Igor Sychev, P.B.V.R. Russia 2003 page 144.