MIHAIL ALEKSANDROVICH DEMIANOV, MEDITATION.
Sign. 1912 Rome. Olja på duk 100x120 cm.
Михаил Александрович Демьянов. Раздумья. 1912. Рим. Х., м. 100х120 см.