Madeleine Pyk – en samling F769

BÖCKER, 8 st, skinnband, 1700-tal.

"The History of Greece", William Mitford, Dublin, 1791, 1 vol. "Dictionnaire Historique", Avignon, 1759, 5 vol. "Essay sur l'Histoire", 1761, 2 vol.

Åldersrelaterat slitage. Skador. Fläckar.

Utropspris
2 000 SEK