ALFRÉDO ROSTGAARD, "Day of world solidarity – Zimbabwe", offsettryck, OSPAAAL-affisch nr: AF 149
Day of world solidarity with the struggle of the people of Zimbabwe. Bladstrl. 48,2x66,5 cm
Revor. Spår av rullningsveck. Slitage. Flertal hål. Kantskador. Veck.