Arne Jones E1299
567
987546

FLASKOR, ett par, porslin. Mingdynastin, 1600-tal.

Utropspris
25 000 - 30 000 SEK
2 370 - 2 850 EUR
2 710 - 3 260 USD
Klubbat pris
42 000 SEK
Cecilia Nordström
Cecilia Nordström
+46 (0)739 40 08 02

Kvadratisk hög form med dekor i underglasyrblått av växtrankor. Höjd 26 cm.

Nagg.

Proveniens

From the collection of Ivar Heineman (f. 1877-1962). Ivar Heinman was a Medicine Doctor with a degree from Karolinska, he was a pediatrician and had his own practise next to his recidence at Kungsgatan, Stockholm. He was a passionated art and antique collector at his free time an an active customer of Bukowskis in the early 1900's. Thence by descent.