Daterade 1896, 1899, 1910. Målad polykrom dekor av det kejserliga vapnet. Diameter 23,5 cm.
Förgyllningen ngt nött. (4)
Additions to the Ordinary service of the Winter Palace commissioned in 1838, with the arms of the old type.