Blomkalksformad, skuren dekor, celadonfärgad glasyr. Diameter 26,5 cm.
Glasyrsprickor. Slitage.
Thermoluminescence Report by Ralf Kotala Laboratory. No 29200312. Dating it to ca 200 years (+/- 20%).