FIGURIN, lergods. Troligen Tang dynastin (618-906).
Stående kamel. Höjd 41,5 cm.
Lagningar.
Proveniens
The Collection of Gösta Sigvard. Purchased at Beijers auktioner, Autumn 1990. Catalogue no 753. Then with Thermoluminescens-dating from Studsvik AB, certificate now missing.
×
Logga in
Kunde inte logga in