PETER BEARD, konstböcker 5 st, osignerade.
"28 pièces" utställningsbok för Galerie Kamel Meenour, Paris, 2000.
"Photo Poche", utgiven av Centre National de la Photographie, Paris, 1996.
"Longing for darkness", First chronicle books edition, 1990.
"Eylids of Morning", First chronicle books edition, 1990.
"The end of the game", First chronicle books, 1989.
Edition Mennour, pärmen har bitvis släppt. I övrigt slitage, veck och enstaka fläckar.