Frame of chromed metal and a shade of opaque glass. The shade features painted decoration in red. Height approximately 40 cm, diameter approximately 20 cm.
Toimivuutta ei testattu. Vähäistä kulumaa.
Alkuperä - Provenienssi
Reportedly purchased from Pukeberg.
Tarjottu
500
46
48
Lähtöhinta
2 500 SEK
Huutokauppa on päättynyt. Pohjahintaa ei ole saavutettu