Bernard Anderson, St Georg and the Dragon
Signerad bernard Anderson and dated 1945. Foundry mark Sthlms Konstgjuteri. Bronze. Height 68 cm.
Anfrätt, bottenplattan fylld med cement, spjutet böjt, smärre skador.