Online-teemahuutokaupat
Madeleine Pyk – A Collection F769
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
Private Collection of Hand-Knotted Persian Artifacts E1309
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:

VÄRLDSATLAS, Jeremiah Greenleaf's Universal Atlas, Printed by G.R. French Brattleboro Vt, 1840.

Handkolorerat. Förteckning över städer, etc.
A New Universal Atlas; Comprising Separate Maps of All the Principal Empires, Kingdoms, & States Throughout the World and Forming a Distinct Atlas of the United States...A New Edition Revised and Corrected to the Present Time

Slitage. Fläckar. Skador på de första sidorna samt på titelbladets nedre hörn. Ej fullständigt genomgående.

Lähtöhinta
5 000 SEK