OLLE BÆRTLING, "Théme noir rouge blanc", 1953, serigrafi, numrerad 196/300, dat. 1953-68.
Polykrom geometrisk komposition med svarta ytterlinjer. Ur serien: The Angles of Baertling open form infinite space from cinetisme to open form. 1949-1968 Bladstrk. 28x19 Oramad.
Obetydligt slitage.