Online-teemahuutokaupat
Helsinki Winter Sale F504
Huutokauppa:
Selected Gifts E1128
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – November F529
Huutokauppa:
Josef Frank and Friends – Winter Edition F534
Huutokauppa:
Jern's Weapon Collection E1122
Huutokauppa:
A Swedish Private Collection F578
Huutokauppa:
The Beautiful Line F593
Huutokauppa:
Design Jewellery Online E1100
Huutokauppa:
Kellot
456184

A Rolex Datejust men's wristwatch. 18K gold. Automatic. Ø 36 mm. Circa 2008.

Cal: 3135, ref: 116238, serialnr: M888792, sapphire crystal, jubilee bracelet with hidden crown clasp, watch produced ca 2008, sold at Nymans ur in 2009, certificate, box.

Smärre repor och bruksslitage. Ej funktionstestad.

Muut tiedot

Certifikarhållare. Etui utan kudde.

Lähtöhinta
85 000 SEK