BÖCKER, 3 st, bla "An Account of Denmark as it was in the Year 1692", Robert Molesworth, London 1738.

Även "A History of the Late Revolution in Sweden..." av Charles Francis Sheridan, London 1778, "Travels into Poland, Russia, Sweden and Denmark" vol IV, av William Coxe, London 1787. Hel- och halvfranska skinnband.

Slitage, Sheridans bok med stora skador på bokbandet. Ej genomgångna.

Lähtöhinta
2 000 SEK