Joan Miró,
Book with 12 colour lithographs (including cover) + 2 colour lithographs signed in pencil 29/150, text pages in Spanish, published by Ediciones Poligrafa SA, Barcelona, loose in linen-covered box, sheet size approx. 33x25 cm (some sheets double)
Musty smell. Partially with minor stains.
Mourlot 1036-1049.