Landskap med hus och pojke. 36x31. A tergo med texten: Presented to Mr Pickering with the kind regards of J BarnardDavis Junr. Mar.31.1854
Färbortfall, små skador, retuscheringar, kvarvarande oxiderad fernissa efter rengöring, krackelyrer.