A Wiven Nilsson amethyst and old-cut diamond, circa 1.30 ct in total, ring.
18K gold and white gold. Oval facett-cut amethyst circa 7.8 x 4.8 mm. Size 16.5/52. Weight 7 g.
Repor på ametist. Slitage. Nagg och repor på skena.