Omega - Geneve Dynamic. Steel. Automatic. Ø 36 mm.
Men's watch in steel with leather strap. Strap and buckle is not original. Date window.
Boett med repor. Slitage. Ej funktionstestad.
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui