An archaistic stone sculpture of a deity, with characters to the back
Height 52,7 cm.
Slitage och skador.
Alkuperä - Provenienssi
The Paul R. Wedendal Collection.
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui