Yrjö Edelmann, Book. "Unwrapping Yrjö Edelmann". The luxury edition of 200 copies with a colour lithograph.
The colour lithograph, "Paper Object", stamp-signed 35/75. 239 pages. Box size 38 x 30 cm. Book size 33 x 25 cm. Printed by Göteborgstryckeriet/ByWind.
Published by Galleri GKM & Neumeister Strategic Design.
Galleri GKM