Elvis Costello,
Record label Stiff Records, SEEZ 3, Matrix/Runout side A, seez 3 A 9 P 77 F 710 * Matrix/Runout side B, seez 3 B9 P77 FFE 710, length 31.5 cm, width 31.5 cm. Elvis Costello has signed the back of the sleeve.
märken, fläckar, smärre slitage, smärre repor på skivan.
Har tillhört den svenska rockfotografen Torbjörn Calvero. Torbjörn har vid flera tillfällen fotat av Elvis Costello