"Ecce Homo"
The complete portfolio with 84 lithographs and 16 offset lithographs in colour (Ausgabe A). Each sheet signed by the artist. Colophone with numbering in red pen A 28. Sheets loose as issued. Original box with embossing. Published by Der Malik Verlag, Berlin, 1923. Each 30 x 21.5 cm. Portfolio: 38.8 x 27 cm.
Dückers S 1-84.