& Per Baker, a table with a copper etching, 1960s and 21st century.
Base in steel, top with a copper plate with an etching by Madeleine Pyk, signed Per Baker, height 66 cm, the top 37 x 40 cm.
Stains.
Madeleine Pyk.
Enligt uppgift gjorde Pyk dessa kopparetsningar i små upplagor under 1960-talet.