A pair of Swedish 18th century silver and blue glass salt cellars, mark of Pehr Zethelius, Stockholm 1791.
A pair of silver gilt salt-spoons, marked Mikael Nyberg, Stockholm 1803, enclosed. Salts length 8 cm, weight (without glass) 120 grams.
Glasen med skador.
Alkuperä - Provenienssi
Privat samling.
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui