681A
660902

An emerald, circa 10 cts, and diamond, in total circa 2 cts, pendant.

Lähtöhinta
50 000 - 55 000 SEK
4 410 - 4 850 EUR
4 600 - 5 060 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty

Emerald 17x13 mm. Length of pendant 40 mm. 18K gold.

Bruksslitage, mindre repor.