Canvas laid down on panel 120 x 90 cm. Gilded and bronzed period frame.
Duk uppklistrad på pannå. Retuscher, krackelerad. Lagningar.
Täydennyslista
Probably depicting Anne Hyde of England (1637-1671)
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui