A Hans J Wegner three-seated black leather 'GE-34' sofa, AP-stolen, Denmark 1950's-60's.
Marked DANISH FURNITUREMAKERS CONTROL. Length 210 cm.
Insignificant wear.
Alkuperä - Provenienssi
Reportedly bought in the 1950's or early 1960's.
Muut tiedot
Designed in 1954.
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui