"Time door time d'or", from: "Welcome to the water planet"
Pressed paper pulp in colours with lithographic collage, 1989, on two sheets of BFK Rives and TGL handmade paper, signed in pencil and numbered 14/28, published by Tyler Graphics, Ltd, Mount Kisco, New York. Full sheets 247,7 x 304,8 cm.
Glenn 218.