A G.A. Berg cabinet with printed map depicting the city of Stockholm, Sweden 1940's.
Three of the sides covered with a printed map over Stockholm with surroundings. Height 135, width 115 cm.
Planscherna gulnade, smärre skador, repor och slitage.
×
Kirjaudu sisään
Kirjautuminen epäonnistui