Online-teemahuutokaupat
Gunnel Nyman – Eternal Beauty in Glass F787
Huutokauppa:
Curated Timepieces – January F758
Huutokauppa:
A Classic Selection F752
Huutokauppa:
Selected Modern Silver F764
Huutokauppa:
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Huutokauppa:
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Huutokauppa:
Kitchen Stories E1284
Huutokauppa:
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
Huutokauppa:
390
217765

Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec

(Ranska, 1864-1901)
Lähtöhinta
15 000 - 20 000 SEK
1 450 - 1 940 EUR
1 660 - 2 220 USD
Vasarahinta
Ei myyty
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
(Ranska, 1864-1901)

"Le gage" (Edition du programme de théâtre)

Lithograph, 1897, printed by Grande Imprimerie Centrale, Paris, published by Editions spéciales des programmes artistique de l'Art et de la Scène, Paris. L. 30 x 24,5 cm. S. 37,4 x 27,8 cm. Rare.

Pale time staining, mat staining, three horizontal and one vertical fold, tear (11 mm) to right edge of sheet, tiny paper loss in lower left corner.