"Danseuse étendue au divan", from: "Dix danseuses"
Lithograph, 1925-26 (published 1927 by Galerie d'Art Contemporain, Paris), on Japan paper, signed in pencil and numbered 5/15. L. 28 x 46 cm. S. 32,3 x 50 cm.
Gulnad, smärre fläckar, hanteringsveck. Smärre pappersförtunning på bladets övre kant a tergo, fläckar a tergo. Bladet något beskuret.
Duthuit 484.