1905 items
Erling Ärlingsson, olja på duk, signed.
Current bid
19 000 SEK
25 000 SEK
Peter Frie, oil on canvas.
Current bid
12 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
Emile Dupont-Zipcy, oil on panel, signed.
Current bid
13 200 SEK
3 000 SEK
Soffbord 1900-talets senare del.
Current bid
8 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
An Art Deco daybed, 1920's.
Current bid
7 076 SEK
4 000 SEK
Paul Hill, photograph signed.
Current bid
10 000 SEK
5 000 SEK
Carl Bille, a signed oil on relined canvas.
Current bid
7 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
Ljuskrona sekelskifte 1900.
Current bid
7 850 SEK
5 000 SEK
Brilliant-cut diamond stud earrings.
Current bid
24 000 SEK
18 000 SEK
A fllower stand, early 20th Century.
Current bid
5 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
A drinks trolley, late 20th Century.
Current bid
3 650 SEK
2 500 SEK
A RUG, Hamadan, Iran 194 x 126 cm.
Current bid
160 EUR
150 EUR
A coffee table, second half of the 20th Century.
Current bid
5 500 SEK
4 000 SEK
A carpet, Morocco, ca 300 x 200 cm.
Current bid
5 200 SEK
10 000 SEK
A ca 1900 chest of drawers.
Current bid
5 212 SEK
3 000 SEK
A 1970's bar with three barstools.
Current bid
5 200 SEK
4 000 SEK
Karin Olsson, oil on canvas, signed.
Current bid
8 400 SEK
8 000 SEK
Francois Gall, oil on board, signed.
Current bid
15 500 SEK
15 000 SEK
Johan Petter Johansson, a wall-lamp mid 1900's.
Current bid
8 400 SEK
4 000 SEK
Carl Malmsten, a 'Samspel' easy chair.
Current bid
4 200 SEK
2 500 SEK
Two Barbiedolls with accessories, Mattel, 1960's.
Current bid
4 100 SEK
2 500 SEK
36 pieces silver cutlery, including Moscow 1894-95.
Current bid
6 705 SEK
6 000 SEK
A pair of Harry Bertoia, "Side Chair", Knoll.
Current bid
7 200 SEK
5 000 SEK
Erik Olson, a signed and dated oil on board.
Current bid
7 200 SEK
6 000 SEK
Flemish school, 17th Century, oil on panel.
Current bid
4 600 SEK
4 000 SEK
A pair of brass and leather floor lights.
Current bid
3 700 SEK
3 000 SEK
A mid 18th Century wender flintlock pistol.
Current bid
32 000 SEK
48 000 SEK
Otto schultz,
Current bid
1 900 SEK
2 500 SEK
A 1950's sofa.
Current bid
402 EUR
250 EUR
Carl Bengtsson, photograph, signed and dated -96.
Current bid
4 500 SEK
8 000 SEK
Salvador Dalí,
Current bid
20 100 SEK
20 000 SEK