KARTA, Noort-Zee ou Ocean Septentrional, S. Sanson Geographe Ordinaire du Roy 1692.
La Scandinavie et les Environs, ou Sont Les Royaumes De Suede de Danemarck et de Norwege, divise's en leurs principales Provinces. Handkolorerad. Plåtstorlek ca 58,5x88,5 cm.
Slitage, skador, lagningar, gulnad. Ej examinerad ur ram.
Auction closed
If you have a similar object we can help you with an up-to-date valuation.
We have the highest final prices in Scandinavia. Contact.