Online-teemahuutokaupat
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
Arne Jones E1299
Huutokauppa:
452750

Rolex - Datejust. Gold. Automatic. Ø 26 mm.

Women's watche in gold with gold bracelet. Dial with diamond indexes of 10 diamonds. Date window with cyclops lens at 3 o'clock Ref. 6917. Outer carton, box & cert.

Slitage, repor. Ej funktionstestad.

Lähtöhinta
50 000 SEK