"Hon" (She)
Signed Niki de Saint Phalle, P.O Ultvedt and Jean Tinguely and numbered 139/150. Part of the installation "Hon", shown at Moderna museet, Stockholm, in 1966. Portfolio with exhibition catalogue and fragment of the sculpture. Fragment 8,3 x 27,3 cm, portfolio 37 x 30 cm.
Inga anmärkningar.
Signerad Niki de Saint Phalle, P.O Ultvedt och Jean Tinguely och numrerad 139/150. Del av installationen "Hon", som visades på Moderna museet, Stockholm, 1966. Mapp med utställningskatalog samt fragment av skulptur. Fragment 8,3 x 27,3 cm, mapp 37 x 30 cm.