13 sculptures reportedly from Namje, Nigeria, Youyruba, Nigeria, Songe, Kongo, Lobi, Burkina Faso and moore.

Sculpted wood. Height 21-30 cm.

Damages, cracks, loss off paint, repairs.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Swedish private collection, from the 1980s. Then inherited within the family

Lähtöhinta
2 500 SEK