TEA CADDY, 1800-tal.

TEA CADDY, 1800-tal.

Length 52, width 26, height 28 cm. Key included.

Slight damages and wear. Part of list missing at lid. Drycracks. The pewter jars with repairs.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Tidigare i Direktör Bengt Johanssons samlingar. Såld genom Stockholms auktionsverk 1960.

Lähtöhinta
2 500 SEK