Online-teemahuutokaupat
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
Huutokauppa:
Arne Jones E1299
Huutokauppa:
221
633581

Jim Dine

(Yhdysvallat, Syntymävuosi 1935)
Lähtöhinta
60 000 - 70 000 SEK
5 690 - 6 640 EUR
6 520 - 7 600 USD
Vasarahinta
75 000 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Kuvan käyttöoikeudet

Jim Dine

"The Planets"

Lithograph and etching in colours, and with hand-colouring, 2002, signed in pencil and numbered 16/23, published by Pace Editions, New York. S: 98 x 140 cm.

Alkuperä - Provenienssi

Wetterling Gallery, Stockholm.
Private collection, Stockholm.