176
208197

"One Cent Life"

Lähtöhinta
12 000 - 15 000 SEK
1 160 - 1 450 EUR
1 330 - 1 660 USD
Vasarahinta
10 000 SEK
Tarjouksen tekeminen vaatii erillisen hyväksynnän
Kuuluu jälleenmyyntikorvauksen piiriin

Taiteen jälleenmyyntikorvaus Suomen : Kuvasto
Taiteen jälleenmyyntikorvaus Ruotsissa: BUS

"One Cent Life"

Porfolio containing original lithographs by the following artists: Pierre Alechinsky, Karel Appel, Enrico Baj, Alan Davie, Jim Dine, Sam Francis, Robert Indiana, Asger Jorn, Roy Lichtenstein, Joan Mitchell, Claes Oldenburg, Mel Ramos, Robert Rauschenberg, Jean-Paul Riopelle, James Rosenquist, Antonio Saura, Bram Van Velde, Andy Warhol, Tom Wesselmann and other American and European POP artists. Copy no. 1926/2000. Written by Walasse Ting, published by E.W. Kornfeld, Bern, 1964. 6 pages are missing among which prints by Reinhoud, Karel Appel and Asger Jorn.

Minor defects on the sheets, minor wear on case and dust jacket.