KAMEROR, 3 st, Canon 7, Canon FT, Canon FT. Japan, 1900-talets andra hälft.
Canon FT, utan objektiv. No 819668.
Canon model 7. No 818640. Objektiv Canon Lens 50mm 1:0,95 No 16726.
Canon FT, No 229091. Objektiv Canon Lens FL 50mm 1:1,8 927972. Med svart kamerafodral.
Bruksslitage. Märken och repor. Ej funktionstestad.
Auction closed
If you have a similar object we can help you with an up-to-date valuation.
We have the highest final prices in Scandinavia. Contact.