"SUMO".
Signed Helmut Newton and numbered 06958/10000. Book published by Taschen, Monte Carlo, 1999, 71 x 51 cm. Comes in the original box from Taschen. With a table designed by Philippe Starck.
Omslaget några veck, smärre sedvanligt slitage. Kartongen med skador.